ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15989186
nr 1598 9186
Bengt Landin
(f. 1933), Sverige
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Provtryck. Signed. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 51x67 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 68x83 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Provtryck. Signerad. Färglitografi, bildmått: 51x67 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 68x83 cm
Bengt Landin, Swedish painter, graphic artist, born 1933 in Stockholm.
600
SEK 100
Monday February 19 2024
at 18:09:03
19/2 18:04:03
Bengt Landin
Read more about Bengt Landin